All Branch List of Sundarban Courier Service and Mobile Number

All Branch List of Sundarban Courier Service and Mobile Number

All Branch List of Sundarban Courier Service and Mobile Number

Sundarban Courier Service is the best parcel service provider in BD. Sundarban Courier Service Mobile Number is 09612003003. All Branch List of Sundarban Courier Service and Mobile Number are given below:

Sundarban Courier Service All Branch List

SL.                    DivisionDistrictOffice NameOffice TypeMobile Number
01    Dhaka (Metro)DhakaTaltolaAgency01552367224, 01915687145
02Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBananiAgency09821917, 8812598, 01677175591, 01742511808
03Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBangla BazarAgency01197340434, 01917695855
04Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBangla MotorAgency9660363, 9660362, 01713419343, 01981111201
05Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBosundharaAgency8816660, 01819225657
06Dhaka (Metro)DhakaChawkbazarAgency7316901, 01714861095, 01929366638
07Dhaka (Metro)DhakaDhanmondiAgency01963603075, 8127981, 01715200199
08Dhaka (Metro)DhakaAshkonaAgency01915667777
09Dhaka (Metro)DhakaElephent RoadBrach01936003090, 8616321, 8616936, 01718645160
10Dhaka (Metro)DhakaFakirerpool Booking Booth – 1Agency01819223957, 01720502491, 7174622
11Dhaka (Metro)DhakaFakirerpool Booking Booth – 2Agency01710682528, 01811742280
12Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMonipuriparaAgency01715253699, 01720957782, 01936003012 9144817
13Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNorth South RoadAgency01711676335, 01819117079
14Dhaka (Metro)DhakaGabtoliAgency01922371490
15Dhaka (Metro)DhakaRaza BazarAgency01711227734 9115601, 01190782221
16Dhaka (Metro)DhakaGreen RoadAgency0167526260
17Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBongo BazarAgency01715390919, 01726049721
18Dhaka (Metro)DhakaGulshan 1Agency8824773, 01711540401, 01713195570
19Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNiketonAgency01937171515, 01818310456
20Dhaka (Metro)DhakaGulshan-2Agency01936003025, 9885472, 01819221567, 01711849533, 01715130008 9856382
21Dhaka (Metro)DhakaR.K Mission RoadAgency1819007361
22Dhaka (Metro)DhakaHatkholaAgency01675072031
23Dhaka (Metro)DhakaHatirpulAgency01728007533, 01819279070
24Dhaka (Metro)DhakaIndira RoadAgency8143755, 01721870650
25Dhaka (Metro)DhakaJatrabariAgency01819033323, 01198177373
26Dhaka (Metro)DhakaJhigatolaAgency01711612253, 01711249287
27Dhaka (Metro)DhakaPostogolaAgency01714556046, 01673428950
28Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKakoliAgency9861451, 01711540243, 01197256779
29Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKakrailAgency01934836025
30Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKalabaganAgency01711737853, 01716635221, 01196245256
31Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKallyanpur Booking Booth – 1Agency01713027413, 01817533800
32Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKallyanpur Booking Booth – 2Agency01711787387, 01755650580
33Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKarwan Bazar Booking BoothAgency9135095, 01937676524
34Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKathal Bagan Booking BoothAgency01915636778, 01913760122
35Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKhilgaonAgency01190717053, 7214831
36Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKhilkhetAgency01819961600, 01925769295
37Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKochukhetAgency9857568, 8713168, 01712531529, 01710249561
38Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKomlapur StadiumAgency01711896741
39Dhaka (Metro)DhakaImamgonjAgency01921687208, 01684827724
40Dhaka (Metro)DhakaLalmatia – 1Agency01827162776, 01828101927
41Dhaka (Metro)DhakaLalmatia – 2Agency01839594751 9124085
42Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMouchakAgency01916038761, 9347200
43Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMirpur-1Agency01746253532 9010791
44Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMirpur 10Agency01936003000, 01711057341, 01714664047, 01760506090
45Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMirpur 2Agency01711430948, 01914129796
46Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMogbazarAgency01811374305, 01827533575
47Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNew DOHS, MohakhaliAgency9883819, 01552367492, 01842104124
48Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMohakhali Booking BoothAgency8817429, 9899461, 01711601501
49Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMohakhaliBranch9897383, 9860783, 01711540243, 9861451, 01971-256779
50Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMohammadpur ThanaAgency01199105194, 01712099812, 01672503060
51Dhaka (Metro)DhakaShekhertek, MohammadpurAgency9120570, 01912694956
52Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMohammodia HousingAgency01711624337
53Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKatasur, MohammadpurAgency01726837633, 01912178654
54Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 1Agency01819176246, 01711273867
55Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 2Agency1819461773
56Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 3Agency01817384001, 01755534433
57Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 4Agency01716788324
58Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNakhalParaAgency9830281, 01711957467, 01685334899
59Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNoya Paltan AgecnyAgency9346152, 01720305427
60Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNew Eskaton RoadAgency01716615816, 01922389622
61Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNew MarketAgency01711223749, 04475054840
62Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNikunzoAgency1922612961
63Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNilkhetAgency01715060071, 01191603638, 01977603638
64Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNobabpurAgency01914004079
65Dhaka (Metro)DhakaPallabiAgency01675571179, 01770191104
66Dhaka (Metro)DhakaPurana Paltan Booking Booth – 1Agency01724205500 9513212
67Dhaka (Metro)DhakaPurana Paltan Booking Booth – 2Agency01819216141 9581709
68Dhaka (Metro)DhakaRamnaAgency01911702972, 01195394922
69Dhaka (Metro)DhakaRampuraAgency02-9331674, 01676155887
70Dhaka (Metro)DhakaRayer BazarAgency01725396080, 01765668998
71Dhaka (Metro)DhakaRupnagarAgency01971054692, 01711054692
72Dhaka (Metro)DhakaShahabagAgency01711842223, 01911471229 9666656
73Dhaka (Metro)DhakaShahajadpurAgency01911702227, 01911702214
74Dhaka (Metro)DhakaShewraparaAgency8052633, 01915677892
75Dhaka (Metro)DhakaSukrabadAgency01716787372, 01911473270
76Dhaka (Metro)DhakaTejgaonAgency01711957467 9830281
77Dhaka (Metro)DhakaTejgaon Gulsan Link Road AgencyAgency01713951184, 01738443677
78Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMohanagar Press Club Booking BoothAgency01922025690 7169196
79Dhaka (Metro)DhakaTolarbag, MirpurAgency01918864210
80Dhaka (Metro)DhakaModho BaddaAgency01726260858, 01675337762
81Dhaka (Metro)DhakaUttar BaddaAgency01915190576, 04477961293
82Dhaka (Metro)DhakaVatara BaddaAgency01553390234, 01193236385
83Dhaka (Metro)DhakaWariAgency01712156674
84Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKallyanpurBranch01936003004, 8035481-4
85Dhaka (Metro)DhakaUTTRABranchSECTOR-03: 01936003154, 01963603026
SECTOR 09: 01944617827, 01963827866, 01936003154, 01936003008-9
86Dhaka (Metro)DhakaCorporateBranch01936003095-6
87Dhaka (Metro)DhakaChamelibagBranch01936003007, 01936003178
88Dhaka (Metro)DhakaVictoria ParkBranch01936003003
89Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKawran BazarBranch01936003011, 01715768489
90Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMotaleb PlazaBranch01936003017, 01936003200
91Dhaka (Metro)DhakaShamolyBranch01936003209, 01936003185
92Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKeranigonjAgency01816920992
93Dhaka (Metro)DhakaJatrabariBranch01936003026, 01676913912
94Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMirpur- 11Branch0197124640
95Dhaka (Metro)DhakaDhanmondiBranch9136184
96Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBabu BazarBranch01916604012, 01198392692
97Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKAMARPARAKAMARPARABRANCH
98Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBaridhara AgencyAgency8816660, 01819225657
99Dhaka (Metro)DhakaTopkhana Road Booking BoothAgency01732909460
100Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBananiBranch01936003303, 01936003304
101Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBosila Road Booking BoothBooking Booth1737345462
102Dhaka (Out)DhakaJahangir Nogor University DhakaAgency01915127723, 01911728690
103Dhaka (Out)DhakaNobinagar Agency SavarAgency1923340420
104Dhaka (Out)DhakaSavar EPZ AgencyAgency01716919186, 01193238877
105Dhaka (Out)DhakaHemayetpur Agency Savar DhakaAgency1671862081
106Dhaka (Out)DhakaKeranigonjAgency
107Dhaka (Out)DhakaJamgora Agency AshuliaAgency01915427097, 01967121813
108Dhaka (Out)DhakaNobabgonj Upozila AgencyAgency1718068831
109Dhaka (Out)DhakaDohar Thana AgencyAgency01711934339, 01718068831
110Dhaka (Out)DhakaDhamrai Thana AgencyAgency1921475359
111Dhaka (Out)DhakaNobabgonjAgency
112Dhaka (Out)DhakaUttar Khan AgencyAgency1821750007
113Dhaka (Out)FaridpurSaltha Thana Agency, FaridpurAgency01912227366, 01712028219
114Dhaka (Out)FaridpurKanaipur Bazar AgencyAgency01740629666, 01950282022
115Dhaka (Out)FaridpurCharbhardrasonAgency
116Dhaka (Out)FaridpurSadarpurAgency
117Dhaka (Out)FaridpurNagarkandaAgency
118Dhaka (Out)GazipurSimultoli Road Booking Booth GazipurAgency01720431857
119Dhaka (Out)GazipurKonabari AgencyAgency01718058926, 01963603076, 01190784036
120Dhaka (Out)GazipurVawal Mirzapur Agency Bangla Bazar GazipurAgency01912647351
121Dhaka (Out)GazipurSalna Bazar Agency GazipurAgency01745527133
122Dhaka (Out)GazipurChandra Agency GazipurAgency1948533294
123Dhaka (Out)GazipurBIDC Bazar Fakir Market AgencyAgency01916200046, 01671678757
124Dhaka (Out)GazipurBoard Bazar Agency GazipurAgency01811722738 02-9291434, 01711909818
125Dhaka (Out)GopalgonjKotali Para Thana AgencyAgency01849166669
126Dhaka (Out)GopalgonjTungi Para Upozila Agency GopalgonjAgency01739648524, 01915720137
127Dhaka (Out)GopalgonjGopalgonjBranch01963931084, 01192172211
128Dhaka (Out)GopalgonjKashiani Upozila Agnecy GopalgonjAgency01730161666
129Dhaka (Out)GopalgonjMuksudpur Agency GopalgonjAgency01713241870
130Dhaka (Out)JamalpurBokshigonj Thana Agency JamalpurAgency01920183209
131Dhaka (Out)JamalpurJamalpur Dist AgencyAgency01191524129, 01558417920
132Dhaka (Out)JamalpurDewangonj Thana Agency JamalpurAgency01195222056, 01916769727
133Dhaka (Out)JamalpurIslampur Thana Agency JamalpurAgency01193025554
134Dhaka (Out)JamalpurSorisa Bari Agency JamalpurAgency01716205462
135Dhaka (Out)JamalpurMadargonj UpazilaAgency01751838385
136Dhaka (Out)JamalpurvacantAgency
137Dhaka (Out)JamalpurMelandah UpazilaAgency01739471048
138Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjKotiadi Upozila Agency KishoregonjAgency01193000378, 01715009194
139Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjKishoregonj Dist. AgencyAgency01915701877, 01713593407
140Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjPakundia Upozila AgencyAgency01944163034, 01717833318
141Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjBazidpur Upozila Agency KishoregonjAgency01712000463, 01816082271
142Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjVoirob Thana Agency KishoregonjAgency01938768122, 01191589662, 01715656587, 01919323358 029471406
143Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjAstogram ThanaAgency
144Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjHossainpur ThanaAgency01719657876
145Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjItna ThanaAgency
146Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjKarimgonj Thana AgencyAgency01839915026, 01716452150
147Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjKuliarchar ThanaAgency
148Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjMithamoin ThanaAgency
149Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjNikli ThanaAgency
150Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjTarail ThanaAgency
151Dhaka (Out)MadaripurRajoir Upozila Agency MadaripurAgency01736580311
152Dhaka (Out)MadaripurShibchor Madaripur AgencyAgency01740962393 0662456288
153Dhaka (Out)MadaripurKalkini Upozila Agency MadaripurAgency01919522980, 01712522980
154Dhaka (Out)MadaripurMadaripur Dist. AgencyAgency01912214420, 01911967373, 01190072841
155Dhaka (Out)MadaripurUkerhat ThanaAgency
156Dhaka (Out)ManikganjManikgonj Dist.Agency
157Dhaka (Out)ManikganjSingairAgency
158Dhaka (Out)ManikganjDaulatpur ThanaAgency
159Dhaka (Out)ManikganjGhior ThanaAgency
160Dhaka (Out)ManikganjHarirampur ThanaAgency
161Dhaka (Out)ManikganjSaturia ThanaAgency
162Dhaka (Out)ManikganjShibaloy ThanaAgency
163Dhaka (Out)ManikganjSirajdi KhanAgency
164Dhaka (Out)ManikganjMunshigonj Dist. AgencyAgency01684-229256
165Dhaka (Out)ManikganjGazaria ThanaAgency
166Dhaka (Out)ManikganjLowhajang ThanaAgency
167Dhaka (Out)ManikganjSreenagar ThanaAgency
168Dhaka (Out)ManikganjTongibari ThanaAgency
169Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjAdomji Nagar Agency NarayangonjAgency01815438745
170Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjSiddhirgonj Agency, Narayan GonjAgency01821896562, 01711105448
171Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjPonchoboti BSIC Booking Booth NarayangonjAgency01916781908
172Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjNarayangonj Dist.Agency
173Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjArai HazarAgency
174Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjSonargaon Agency NarayangonjAgency01718378719, 01676202578
175Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjKachpur Agency NarayangonjAgency01715409473, 01832703086
176Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjRupshiAgency
177Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjRupgonj Upozila AgencyAgency01819493020, 01819806640
178Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjBandar ThanaAgency
179Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjFotullah ThanaAgency
180Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiMonohordi Thana Agency NorsingdhiAgency01724062799, 01787067820
181Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiPolashAgency
182Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiBelabo Upozila Agency NorsingdhiAgency01920305738, 01835070427
183Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiRaypura ThanaAgency
184Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiShibpur Thana AgencyAgency01715389978, 01711319057 062163910
185Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaDurgapur Thana Agency NetrokonaAgency01711704043, 01734225377
186Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaNetrokona Dist AgencyAgency01713263986, 01748692383
187Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaAtpara ThanaAgency
188Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaBarhatta ThanaAgency
189Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaKalmakanda ThanaAgency
190Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaKendua ThanaAgency
191Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaKhaliajhuri ThanaAgency
192Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaMadan ThanaAgency
193Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaPurbadhala ThanaAgency
194Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaMohongonj Upozila Agency NetrokonaAgency01740956986, 01983308388
195Dhaka (Out)RajbariPangsha Upozila Agency RajbariAgency01767484165, 01713568721
196Dhaka (Out)RajbariRajbari DistrictBranch01721587512, 01960172131
197Dhaka (Out)RajbariGoalonda Bazar Agency RazbariAgency01716897197, 01717493227
198Dhaka (Out)RajbariBaliakandi ThanaAgency
199Dhaka (Out)RajbariKalukhali ThanaAgency
200Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurGoshaier Hat Agency SariatpurAgency01711970866
201Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurBhedorganjAgency
202Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurDamuddaAgency
203Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurJajiraAgency
204Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurNariaAgency
205Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurSariatpur SadarAgency
206Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurPalangAgency
207Dhaka (Out)SherpurNokla Upozila Agency SherpurAgency01190741278
208Dhaka (Out)SherpurSherpur DistAgency
209Dhaka (Out)SherpurJhenaigathiAgency
210Dhaka (Out)SherpurNalitabari UpazilaAgency01953916603
211Dhaka (Out)SherpurSreebordi ThanaAgency
212Dhaka (Out)TangailSokhipur Agency TangailAgency01740600477, 01748935988
213Dhaka (Out)TangailTangail Dist AgencyAgency0921-62809, 01712695599, 01727061234
214Dhaka (Out)TangailGhatail Thana AgencyAgency01719088319
215Dhaka (Out)TangailMirzapur Thana AgencyAgency01729967290
216Dhaka (Out)TangailKalihati Thana AgencyAgency01740600477, 01743914257
217Dhaka (Out)TangailModhupur Upozilla AgencyAgency01714006359
218Dhaka (Out)TangailBashail ThanaAgency
219Dhaka (Out)TangailBhuapur ThanaAgency
220Dhaka (Out)TangailDelduar ThanaAgency
221Dhaka (Out)TangailDhanbari UpazilaAgency01926725620, 01918638038
222Dhaka (Out)TangailGopalpur ThanaAgency
223Dhaka (Out)TangailNagarpur ThanaAgency
224Dhaka (Out)MymensinghHobirbari, Master Bari Agency ValukaAgency01191738374, 01916774708
225Dhaka (Out)MymensinghValuka Agency MymensinghAgency01714388212, 01198293213
226Dhaka (Out)MymensinghTrishal Thana AgencyAgency01766265328, 01734191297 0903256293
227Dhaka (Out)MymensinghGoforgaon Upozila Agency MymensinghAgency01710153305
228Dhaka (Out)MymensinghNandail AgencyAgency01717083312, 01712210523
229Dhaka (Out)MymensinghIsshorgonj Agency MymensinghAgency01711511436, 01916511436
230Dhaka (Out)MymensinghMuktagachaAgency
231Dhaka (Out)MymensinghKrishi Bisshow Biddaloy MymensinghAgency01713503992
232Dhaka (Out)MymensinghMymensingh DistAgency
233Dhaka (Out)MymensinghDhubaura ThanaAgency
234Dhaka (Out)MymensinghFulbaria ThanaAgency
235Dhaka (Out)MymensinghFulpur Upazila AgencyAgency01735814386
236Dhaka (Out)MymensinghKotowali ThanaAgency
237Dhaka (Out)MymensinghGouripur T hanaAgency
238Dhaka (Out)MymensinghHaluaghat ThanaAgency
239Dhaka (Out)DhakaSavarBranch0199567431
240Dhaka (Out)GazipurGazipurBranch01936003057, 01936003027, 01736617238
241Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjNarayanganjBranchPSL-01936003174, Courier- 01936003203,
VD-01936003048
242Dhaka (Out)FaridpurFaridpurBranch01718684243
243Dhaka (Out)TangailTangailBranch01199575481
244Dhaka (Out)MymensinghMymensinghBranchPSL-01191524133, 01936003259
Courier: 01195353615, 01936003254
245Dhaka (Out)TekerhatSk. Nesar Uddin Market, Tekerhat, Rajoi MadaripurBranch01938486930, 01716308351
246Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurShariatpurBranch01911404795, 01961133500
247Dhaka (Out)JamalpurJamalpurBranch01915684581
248Dhaka (Out)DhakaSavar DEPZBranch01936003164
249Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjKishoreganjBranch01195259940, 01915142084
250Dhaka (Out)RajbariRajbariBranch01721587512
251Dhaka (Out)ManikgonjManikgonjBranch01963603042, 01779499199
252Dhaka (Out)DhakaTongiBranch01842157272
253Dhaka (Out)SherpurSherpurBranch01731942552, 01199473873
254Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBanasreeBranch01952-255686,
01976-131378
255Dhaka (Out)DhakaR.P Gate BazarAgency017162-16938
256Dhaka (Out)DhakaKootiaAgency01711952021
257Dhaka (Out)DhakaShafipurAgency01711510163
258Dhaka (Out)DhakaPolash ThanaAgency01811848179
259Dhaka (Out)DhakaDigpait UpashaharAgency01933242611
260Dhaka (Out)DhakaVuapur UpazilaAgency01611373839
261Dhaka (Out)DhakaDamudda UpazilaAgency01722209555
262Dhaka (Out)DhakaMuktafachhaAgency01926083605
263Dhaka (Out)DhakaVedergong UpazialAgency01915711856
264Dhaka (Out)DhakaKalmakanda ThanaAgency01721143539
265Dhaka (Metro) Dhaka Farmgate Branch01936003012
266 
267ChittagongBrahmanbariaAshugonj Agency B. BariaAgency01720659420
268ChittagongBrahmanbariaB. Baria Dist. AgencyAgency01817525554
269ChittagongBrahmanbariaNobi Nagar Agency B. BariaAgency01556524771, 01943771090
270ChittagongBrahmanbariaKosba Upazila AgencyAgency01733148592, 01831675036
271ChittagongBrahmanbariaAkhaura Upozila Agency B. BariaAgency01815582591, 01733166834
272ChittagongBrahmanbariaNasir Nagar, B. BariaAgency
273ChittagongBrahmanbariaSorail Thana AgencyAgency01713612212, 01748968462
274ChittagongBrahmanbariaBijoynagar Upazila AgencyAgency01740597100, 01711716694
275ChittagongBrahmanbariaBanchharampur Upazila AgencyAgency01711133122
276ChittagongBandarbanBandarban Dist. Agency BandarbanAgency01556524368
277ChittagongBandarbanAlikadamAgency
278ChittagongBandarbanLamaAgency
279ChittagongBandarbanNaikhangchhariAgency
280ChittagongBandarbanRoangchhariAgency
281ChittagongBandarbanRumaAgency
282ChittagongBandarbanThanchiAgency
283ChittagongChandpurHajigonj Agency, ChandpurBranch01936003276, 01917204436, 01734160988
284ChittagongChandpurMotlob (South) AgencyAgency01712039862
285ChittagongChandpurFaridgonj Upozila Agency ChandpurAgency01913615757
286ChittagongChandpurChandpur Dist. AgencyBranch01817352425
287ChittagongChandpurKochua Thana AgencyAgency01925054363, 01915425097
288ChittagongChandpurHaimcharAgency
289ChittagongChandpurMatlab Uttar Chengarchor Agency, ChandpurAgency01937975517
290ChittagongChandpurShahrastiAgency
291ChittagongComillaChoddogram Mokrom Market Agency, ComillaAgency01727908827
292ChittagongComillaRace Course Agency ComillaAgency01711322668, 01923073067
293ChittagongComillaComilla Medical CollegeAgency01923643939, 01937632128
294ChittagongComillaCourt Bari Agency ComillaAgency01713603032, 01711374185
295ChittagongComillaEPZ B. Booth, ComillaAgency01777951692, 01767442959
296ChittagongComillaCantonment Agency, ComillaAgency01817098382, 01977098382
297ChittagongComillaDaud Kandi Agency ComillaAgency1915054159
298ChittagongComillaCompanygonj Agency Muradnogor ComillaAgency01819111123, 01819111411
299ChittagongComillaBarura Thana Agency ComillaAgency01917231180, 01712084076
300ChittagongComillaHomanAgency
301ChittagongComillaMudafforgonj Bazar Agency, Laksam ComillaAgency01716830885
302ChittagongComillaLaksam Thana AgencyAgency01711738516, 01196102829
303ChittagongComillaSodor South Comilla AgencyAgency01714916338, 01913622918
304ChittagongComillaDebider Thana AgencyAgency01815322168
305ChittagongComillaChandina Thana Agency ComillaAgency01819111123
306ChittagongComillaBrahmanparaAgency
307ChittagongComillaBurichangAgency
308ChittagongComillaDaulatgonjAgency
309ChittagongComillaMonohorgonjAgency
310ChittagongComillaMeghnaAgency
311ChittagongComillaNangalkotAgency
312ChittagongComillaTitasAgency
313ChittagongComillaKotwaliAgency
314ChittagongCox`s BazarChokoria Thana Agency Cox’s BazarBranch01936003076, 01811255352, 01193170930
315ChittagongCox`s BazarKolatoli B. BoothAgency01914458745
316ChittagongCox`s BazarLink Road (Cox’s Bazar Thana)Agency01814444215, 01713618383
317ChittagongCox`s BazarEid Gaon Agency Cox’s BazarAgency0341-58273,
01198137070, 01190677280
318ChittagongCox`s BazarMoheshkhali Thana Agency Cox’s BazarAgency01720657999
319ChittagongCox`s BazarTeknaf Upazila Agency Cox’s BazarAgency01819084326,
0342675094,
01847061533
320ChittagongCox`s BazarKutubdiya Thana Agency Cox’s BazarAgency01818921724, 01814482267
321ChittagongCox`s BazarRamu Thana Agency Cox’s BazarAgency01713618447, 01814466446
322ChittagongCox`s BazarUkhiya Upozila Agency Cox’s BazarAgency01819723115, 01820500239
323ChittagongCox`s BazarPekuaAgency
324ChittagongChittagongStand Road Booking Booth Majhir Ghat, CtgAgency01811709496, 01819965208
325ChittagongChittagongAtuar Depot Booking BoothAgency01916811926, 01716432580
326ChittagongChittagongMuradpur Booking BoothAgency031-656037,
01819358044
327ChittagongChittagongChokbazar Agency Ctg.Agency
328ChittagongChittagongNasirabad Agency Ctg.Branch01936003058
329ChittagongChittagongAgrabad CDA Booking BoothBranch1818707675
330ChittagongChittagongZubli Road Booking Booth Enayet Bazar, Ctg.Agency01711309943, 01817210522
331ChittagongChittagongNaya Bazar Bishwa Road B. Booth, Ctg.Agency01819332135
332ChittagongChittagongSitakunda Thana Agency Ctg.Agency01715639140
333ChittagongChittagongVatiyari Agency Ctg.Agency01817767524
334ChittagongChittagongFouzder Hat Agency SitakundoAgency01814329822
335ChittagongChittagongSatkania Agency Ctg.Agency01199253214, 01191778272, 01816707035
336ChittagongChittagongBaroiar Hat Agency Mir Sorai CtgAgency01819662672
337ChittagongChittagongMir Sorai Thana AgencyAgency01817737997
338ChittagongChittagongPach LaishAgency
339ChittagongChittagongCtg. University Booking BoothAgency01816344229, 01733125127, 01777197337
340ChittagongChittagongHath Hazari AgencyAgency01915704142
341ChittagongChittagongRanir Hat Thana Agency Ctg.Agency01817267650
342ChittagongChittagongBaskhali Thana Agency CtgAgency01717098059, 01814212342
343ChittagongChittagongRawzan Agency CtgAgency01817255200
344ChittagongChittagongHalishohorAgency
345ChittagongChittagongSawndipAgency
346ChittagongChittagongBahaddar Hat Agency Ctg.Agency01819309559, 01819332528
347ChittagongChittagongBoal Khali Thana Agency Ctg.Agency01820653367
348ChittagongChittagongKatalgonj Agency Ctg.Agency01819358044
349ChittagongChittagongPahartoli Agency A.K Khan More, Ctg.Agency01817206025, 01815120730
350ChittagongChittagongKadamtoli Agency Ctg.Agency01911797641
351ChittagongChittagongChadgaonAgency
352ChittagongChittagongFakir Hat AgencyAgency01712882459
353ChittagongChittagongDohazari AgencyAgency01622462096, 01814395609
354ChittagongChittagongLohagora Ctg.AgencyAgency01814308082
355ChittagongChittagongFotikchori Upozila Agency Ctg.Agency01819094192
356ChittagongChittagongAnowara Thana Agency Ctg.Agency01823930910
357ChittagongChittagongBakoliaAgency
358ChittagongChittagongPotia Upazila Agency Ctg.Agency01713626792
359ChittagongChittagongBandarAgency
360ChittagongChittagongFatikchariAgency
361ChittagongFeniDagon Bhuiyan Upozila Agency FeniAgency01711160098, 01558431102
362ChittagongFeniFul Gazi AgencyAgency01730197219
363ChittagongFeniFeni SadarAgency
364ChittagongFeniSonagazi Upozila Agency FeniAgency01713605337
365ChittagongFeniChagol Naiya Thana Agency FeniAgency01817758936
366ChittagongFeniParshuramAgency
367ChittagongKhagrachoriRamgor Thana AgencyAgency037146041,
01713685376
368ChittagongKhagrachoriKhagrachori Dist. AgencyBranch0371683,
01931094634
369ChittagongKhagrachoriManik Chori AgencyAgency01710598468
370ChittagongKhagrachoriDighinalaAgency
371ChittagongKhagrachoriLuxmichariAgency
372ChittagongKhagrachoriMatirangaAgency
373ChittagongKhagrachoriMahalchariAgency
374ChittagongKhagrachoriPanchariAgency
375ChittagongLaxmipurRamgonj Upozila Agency LaxmipurAgency01724502931
376ChittagongLaxmipurLaxmipur Dist. AgencyAgency01839924840, 01713639052
377ChittagongLaxmipurRaypur (Laxmipur) Upazila AgencyAgency01924433831
378ChittagongLaxmipurKamalnagarAgency
379ChittagongLaxmipurRamgatiAgency
380ChittagongNoakhaliSonapur Agency NoakhaliAgency01818991042
381ChittagongNoakhaliSonaimuri Thana AgencyAgency01715383606, 01715922938
382ChittagongNoakhaliAmisha Para AgencyAgency01822812506
383ChittagongNoakhaliBegum Gonj Thana Agency NoakhaliAgency01199195536
384ChittagongNoakhaliChoumuhuni Thana Agency NoakhaliBranch01936003046, 01713629052, 01731346145, 01817382226
385ChittagongNoakhaliSubarnochor Upozila Agency NoakhaliAgency01712121460
386ChittagongNoakhaliHatia Agency NoakhaliAgency01936003124, 01713619031,
0322456020,
01713103808
387ChittagongNoakhaliShenbag Thana Agency NoakhaliAgency1712170212
388ChittagongNoakhaliChatkhil Bazar ThanaAgency01720536513, 01720591269
389ChittagongNoakhaliCompanigonj Thana Agency NoakhaliAgency01713867759, 01724437337
390ChittagongNoakhaliKabirhatAgency
391ChittagongRangamatiRangamati Zilla AgencyBranch01936-003225,
035161362,
01820-310027
392ChittagongRangamatiReserve Bazar Booking BoothAgency01730195636, 01740994189
393ChittagongRangamatiBaghaichariAgency
394ChittagongRangamatiBarkalAgency
395ChittagongRangamatiBilaichariAgency
396ChittagongRangamatiJurachariAgency
397ChittagongRangamatiKaptaiAgency
398ChittagongRangamatiKowkhaliAgency
399ChittagongRangamatiLangaduAgency
400ChittagongRangamatiNaniarcharAgency
401ChittagongRangamatiRajasthaliAgency
402ChittagongRangamatiChandroghonaAgency
403ChittagongChittagongAgrabadBranch01197223314
404ChittagongChittagongKorbanigonjBranch01676514653
405ChittagongChittagongJublee RoadAgency01199567426
406ChittagongChittagongSandipBranch01811169378
407ChittagongChittagongKeranihatBranch01936-003055,
030-3656103
408ChittagongChittagongHalishaharBranch01936003113,
031-2528339,
2528340
409ChittagongChittagongChittagong EPZBranch01936003219,
01853-636655,
031-801106
410ChittagongChittagongKalurghatBranch01917016152,
031-2572351
411ChittagongChittagongLohagoraAgency01824849793
412ChittagongChittagongNasirabadBranch01195271412
413ChittagongChittagongReaz Uddin BazarBranch01199567417
414ChittagongCox`s BazarCox`s BazarBranch01936003044,
01736383753
415ChittagongFeniFeniBranch01936003054, 01711711758
416ChittagongNoakhaliNoakhaliBranch01936003049, 01768217888
417ChittagongLaxmipurLaxmipurBranch01936003013, 01714653636
418ChittagongRangamatiRangamatiBranch01936003225, 01732415980
419ChittagongBrahmanbariaBrahmanbariaBranch01936003043, 01936003237, 01714096795
420ChittagongChandpurChandpurBranch01959982700, 01193055735
421ChittagongNoakhaliChowmuhuniBranch01936003046
422ChittagongComillaComilla BranchBranch01813071942
423ChittagongChittagongHamchor UpazilaAgency01925566538
424ChittagongComillaGouripur Bazar AgencyAgency01915054159
425ChittagongChittagongNangol Cout AgencyAgency01817019500
426ChittagongKhagrachoriMatiranga AgencyAgency01821600263, 01869448851
427ChittagongUday SadhurhatUday SadhurhatAgency01711712034
428ChittagongChittagongBayezid BostamiAgency01818142723, 01915874312
429ChittagongBrahmanbariaChinair Bazar AgencyAgency01712788488, 01961118811
430 
431 
432BarisalBarisalKashipur Bazar BoothAgency01731047943
433BarisalBarisalMehendi Gonj Thana AgencyAgency01915391856
434BarisalBarisalUlania Bandar Agency MehendigonjAgency01713961896
435BarisalBarisalBakergonj Thana AgencyAgency01915203923
436BarisalBarisalBabugonj AgencyAgency01723316146, 01728025861
437BarisalBarisalGouronadi Thana AgencyAgency01713957271, 01818633315
438BarisalBarisalTorki Bandar AgencyAgency01924236162, 01711219319
439BarisalBarisalBatajor Bandar AgencyAgency01927368386
440BarisalBarisalHizlaAgency
441BarisalBarisalAgoiljhara AgencyAgency01726589808, 01713956013
442BarisalBarisalMuladiAgency
443BarisalBarisalBanoriparaAgency
444BarisalBarisalKotwaliAgency
445BarisalBarisalUzirpurAgency
446BarisalBargunaBarguna Dist. AgencyBranch01915024183, 01716740800
447BarisalBargunaBetagi AgencyAgency01713358136
448BarisalBargunaTal Toli Thana AgencyAgency01713674128
449BarisalBargunaAmtoli Upazila AgencyAgency01712135464
450BarisalBargunaBamnaAgency
451BarisalBargunaPatharghata UpazilaAgency01718455663
452BarisalJhalokathiRajapur Agency (Jhalokhati)Agency01721434746, 01811743339, 01811743339
453BarisalJhalokathiKathalia Thana Agency JhalokathiAgency01712-529266, 01711055979
454BarisalJhalokathiJhalokathi Dist. AgencyBranch01936003015,
01721480635
455BarisalJhalokathiNolchiti UpazilaAgency01741135648
456BarisalPatuakhaliGalachipa Upazila AgencyAgency04424-56314, 01715350379, 01725278350
457BarisalPatuakhaliKuakata AgencyAgency01711120055, 01715605647
458BarisalPatuakhaliKalapara Upazila AgencyAgency01715605647
04425-56298, 01615605647
459BarisalPatuakhaliNatun Bazar Booking BoothAgency01917231805,
01746845712
460BarisalPatuakhaliHetalia, Badhghat, Patuakhali, Booking Booth, PatuakhaliAgency01712047380
461BarisalPatuakhaliNew Market Booking BoothAgency01916768491, 01713957480
462BarisalPatuakhaliDumki Thana AgencyAgency01718555767, 01745644017, 01199579830
463BarisalPatuakhaliBauphal AgencyAgency019029520
464BarisalPatuakhaliDoshmina Thana AgencyAgency0442356172,
01712465476
465BarisalPatuakhaliMirzagonj Upazila AgencyAgency01710941290
466BarisalPatuakhaliRangabaliAgency
467BarisalPirojpurMothbaria Agency PirojpurAgency01712145364, 01916768159,
0462-575124
468BarisalPirojpurInderhat AgencyAgency01717070541, 01190979986
469BarisalPirojpurNesarabad Agency PirozpurAgency01711162754, 01718924601, 01757807298
470BarisalPirojpurBhandaria Upazila AgencyAgency01711381943, 01191140798
471BarisalPirojpurPirojpur DistAgency
472BarisalPirojpurKaukhaliAgency
473BarisalPirojpurNazirpurAgency
474BarisalPirojpurZianagarAgency
475BarisalVolaVola Dist. AgencyBranch01936003379, 01915746520, 01916190246
476BarisalVolaDoulatkhan Upazila AgencyAgency0171368043
477BarisalVolaLalmohon Thana AgencyAgency01949332142
478BarisalVolaChorfashion Upazila AgencyAgency049155147,
01718381753, 01725708594
479BarisalBarisalBarisalBranch01936003063, 01936003182
480BarisalPirojpurPirojpurBranch01919567389
481BarisalJhalokathiJhalokathiBranch01191838559, 01721480635
482BarisalPatuakhaliPatuakhaliBranch01936003045,
0195226994
483BarisalVolaBorhanuddin Pourosova AgencyAgency01728681257
484 
485 
486KhulnaBagerhatChitol Mari Thana AgencyAgency01713907896, 01917941366, 01191554111
487KhulnaBagerhatSarankhola Thana Agency BagerhatAgency01712175790
488KhulnaBagerhatMongla Bandar Agency BagherhatAgency01711354682
489KhulnaBagerhatMollarhat Upazila Agency BagerhatAgency01729576832, 01711210432
490KhulnaBagerhatMorolgonj Agency BagerhatAgency01711112330, 01739647533
491KhulnaBagerhatFakirhat Upazila Agency BagherhatAgency01924393166
492KhulnaBagerhatKochuaAgency
493KhulnaBagerhatRampalAgency
494KhulnaBagerhatBagherhat Dist. AgencyAgency
495KhulnaChuadangaJibon Nagar Thana AgencyAgency01915053492, 01718852893
496KhulnaChuadangaDumurhudaAgency
497KhulnaChuadangaAlam Danga Thana AgencyAgency07622566,
01195217369, 01191112222
498KhulnaChuadangaShorozgonj Bazar AgencyAgency01727799631, 01823006273
499KhulnaChuadangaDarshona Agency ChuadangaAgency01710035003, 01711283624, 01190775600, 01191753055
500KhulnaJessoreNowapara Agency JessoreAgency01711899533, 01918813855, 01711260106
501KhulnaJessoreBaghar Para Thana Agency JessoreAgency01918295023
502KhulnaJessoreKeshobpur Agency JessoreAgency01711349177, 01916777676, 01914405611, 01936003193
503KhulnaJessoreMonirampur Upazila AgencyAgency01711822782, 01711210217, 01912248349
504KhulnaJessoreChougacha Thana AgencyAgency01712311328
505KhulnaJessoreBenapoleAgency
506KhulnaJessoreJhikorgacha Upazila Agency JessoreAgency01711211614
507KhulnaJessoreBiman Bandar BoothAgency01711309797
508KhulnaJessoreKhoyertola Agency JessoreAgency01721391175, 01922714405
509KhulnaJessoreKotowaliAgency
510KhulnaJessoreSharshaAgency
511KhulnaJhinaidahKaligonj Agency JhenaidahAgency01914553202, 01924325232
512KhulnaJhinaidahKaligonj Thana Agency JhenaidahAgency01712001145, 01914553202, 01857066666
513KhulnaJhinaidahJhenaidah Court Chandpur AgencyAgency01720997985, 01919997985, 01920196897, 01835118676
514KhulnaJhinaidahSoilokupa Upazila Agency JhenaidahAgency01552100948, 01712881196
515KhulnaJhinaidahHorinakunduAgency
516KhulnaJhinaidahMoheshpurAgency
517KhulnaKhulnaKhalishpur B. BoothAgency01711363649
518KhulnaKhulnaShipyard Road BoothAgency01713915261, 01913779428
519KhulnaKhulnaSir Iqbal Road Agency KhulnaAgency01711838202
520KhulnaKhulnaBatiaghataAgency01980452717
521KhulnaKhulnaDakopeAgency
522KhulnaKhulnaDighaliaAgency
523KhulnaKhulnaKotwaliAgency
524KhulnaKhulnaKayraAgency
525KhulnaKhulnaDaulatpurAgency
526KhulnaKhulnaSonadangaAgency
527KhulnaKhulnaTarakhadaAgency
528KhulnaKhulnaSiromoni Bazar AgencyAgency01716511207
529KhulnaKhulnaPaikgacha Upazila Agency KhulnaAgency01711261535, 01915830041
530KhulnaKhulnaKapil Moni Bazar Agency KhulnaAgency01711261535, 01915830041, 01714807411
531KhulnaKhulnaEast RupshaAgency
532KhulnaKhulnaFultala Bazar Agency KhulnaAgency01198377327, 01711131292
533KhulnaKhulnaChuknagar Bazar AgencyAgency1711349177
534KhulnaKhulnaDumuria Thana AgencyAgency01716144188, 01190744379
535KhulnaKhulnaIslami University Gate AgencyAgency01951286048
536KhulnaKhulnaKushtia Dist.Agency
537KhulnaKhulnaKumar Khali Thana AgencyAgency01715380737, 01820626751
538KhulnaKhulnaVeramara Upozilla Agency KushtiaAgency01916107719, 01724844669, 01712848869
539KhulnaKhulnaDaulatpurAgency
540KhulnaKhulnaKhokshaAgency
541KhulnaKhulnaMirpur Upozilla Agency KushtiaAgency01711166149, 01716525606
542KhulnaMaguraMagura Dist. AgencyAgency0611-62842,
01712932584
543KhulnaMaguraShalikha Thana AgencyAgency01720094136, 01713917091
544KhulnaMaguraSreepur AgencyAgency01716026017, 01926183829, 01929361962
545KhulnaMeherpurMohammadpurAgency
546KhulnaMeherpurGangniAgency
547KhulnaMeherpurMujib NagarAgency
548KhulnaMeherpurMeherpur Dist. AgencyBranch01963603073, 01718553902, 01191608011
549KhulnaNarailNarail Dist. AgencyAgency01711210110
550KhulnaNarailLohagora Thana AgencyAgency01712710357, 01190918734
551KhulnaNarailKaliaAgency
552KhulnaSatkhiraKolaroa Upazila Agency SatkhiraAgency01768971171, 01191236113, 01191236112
553KhulnaSatkhiraKaligonj Agency SatkhiraAgency01197106442, 01716869436
554KhulnaSatkhiraAshashuni Thana Branch SatkhiraAgency01915702460, 01913343769
555KhulnaSatkhiraShyamnagor Upazila AgencyAgency01820518110, 01848097351, 01718656960
556KhulnaSatkhiraTala Upazila AgencyAgency01915738671, 01828236204
557KhulnaSatkhiraDebhata Thana AgencyAgency01733669397
558KhulnaSatkhiraBhomra Agency SathkhiraAgency01713900714
559KhulnaSatkhiraPatkel Ghata Agency SatkhiraAgency01711211971
560KhulnaKhulnaKhulnaBranch01936003077,
Parcel- 01963603051, Courier- 01936003070
561KhulnaJessoreJessoreBranch01936003035
562KhulnaSathkiraSathkiraBranch01936003047, 01711806337
563KhulnaBagerhatBagerhatBranch01936003065, 01711471453
564KhulnaChuadangaChuadangaBranch01936003002, 01715269192
565KhulnaJessoreBenapoleBranch01936003075,
01713400365
566KhulnaKushtiaKushtiaBranch01674045050,
01936-003246
567KhulnaKhulnaBiman OfficeBranch041813700,
01936003077
568KhulnaKhulnaDaulatpurBranch0412850241,
01197229868
569KhulnaKhulnaFulbari GateBranch01936003107
570KhulnaKhulnaShib BariBranch041725809
571KhulnaKhulnaNiralaBranch01917674082, 01915811909
572KhulnaKhulnaDoulotpurBranch01936003163
573KhulnaJessoreBagachra BazarAgency01719915420
574KhulnaMeherpurGangni UpazilaAgency01716494614
575KhulnaSatkhiraSatkhiraBranch01936-003047,
C/D: 01711-212110
576 
577RajshahiBogra207, Sarker International Market Agency, BograAgency01719616161
578RajshahiBograGohail Road B. Booth BograAgency1752856970
579RajshahiBograBogra Cantonment Booking BoothAgency01714066999, 01710648000
580RajshahiBograDupchacia Upozilla Agency BograAgency01733292669, 01915704971
581RajshahiBograSanthahar Agency BOGAgency01716077644
582RajshahiBograSerpur Upozilla Agency BograAgency01718921126
583RajshahiBograDhunotAgency
584RajshahiBograGabtoliAgency
585RajshahiBograKahalooAgency
586RajshahiBograNandigramAgency
587RajshahiBograShariakandiAgency
588RajshahiBograShibgonjAgency
589RajshahiBograSonatolaAgency
590RajshahiChapinawabganjChapai SadarBranch01936003061
591RajshahiChapinawabganjGomosta Pur Thana Agency Rohonpur ChapaiAgency01713720885, 01712768915
592RajshahiChapinawabganjShibgonj Agency ChapaiAgency01712192595
593RajshahiChapinawabganjKansert Agency Shibgonj ChapaiAgency01716856151, 01711414445
594RajshahiChapinawabganjNachol Thana Ag. ChapaiAgency01717854909, 01713704556
595RajshahiChapinawabganjRanihati AgencyAgency01749677859, 01920371234
596RajshahiChapinawabganjVolar Hat Thana & Sona Mosjid ChapaiAgency01711414254, 01746013912
597RajshahiJoypurhatAkkelpurAgency
598RajshahiJoypurhatJoypurhat Dist.Agency
599RajshahiJoypurhatKalaiAgency
600RajshahiJoypurhatKhetlalAgency
601RajshahiJoypurhatPachbibiAgency
602RajshahiNaogaonNojipur Thana Agency NaogaonAgency01721206785
603RajshahiNaogaonNaogaon Dist. AgencyAgency01771305265
604RajshahiNaogaonAtrai Thana Agency NaogaonAgency01718052834, 01917760640
605RajshahiNaogaonBadalgachi Thana AgencyAgency01739203637
606RajshahiNaogaonDhamurhatAgency
607RajshahiNaogaonMandaAgency
608RajshahiNaogaonMohadevpurAgency01733-622201
609RajshahiNaogaonNiamatpurAgency
610RajshahiNaogaonPatnitalaAgency
611RajshahiNaogaonPorshaAgency
612RajshahiNaogaonRaninagarAgency
613RajshahiNaogaonShapaharAgency
614RajshahiNatoreNatore Dist. Agency NatoreAgency077161055,
01714258443, 01711468816
615RajshahiNatoreBagatipara Thana Bonpara Bypass Booking Booth, NatoreAgency01751814892, 01711453753
616RajshahiNatoreGurudas Pur Thana Agency NatoreAgency01716220284
617RajshahiNatoreDuyariAgency01799369248
618RajshahiNatoreLalpur Thana Agency NatorAgency01725617520
619RajshahiNatoreSingra Upazila Agency NatoreAgency01191400727
620RajshahiPabnaChatmohor Agency PabnaAgency01711410013, 01718510023
621RajshahiPabnaIshwardi Thana Agency PabnaAgency01727003503
622RajshahiPabnaBera UpazilaAgency
623RajshahiPabnaPabna DistAgency
624RajshahiPabnaVangura Thana Agency PabnaAgency01917222272, 01191448802
625RajshahiPabnaAtghariaAgency
626RajshahiPabnaFaridpurAgency
627RajshahiPabnaSathiaAgency
628RajshahiPabnaSujanagarAgency
629RajshahiRajshahiSarda Agency RajshahiAgency01718785536, 01936603558
630RajshahiRajshahiRajshahi University AgencyAgency01711348065
631RajshahiRajshahiNaohata Agency RajshahiAgency01710244495
632RajshahiRajshahiBagmara Agency RajshahiAgency01718542219
633RajshahiRajshahiTanor Thana Agency RajshahiAgency01712678601
634RajshahiRajshahiMedical Bandhogate AgencyAgency01726559610
635RajshahiRajshahiRajshahi Court Booking BoothAgency01711136939
636RajshahiRajshahiUpashahar Agency RajshahiAgency01713703030
637RajshahiRajshahiGodagari Thana AgencyAgency01197234109, 01716373842
638RajshahiRajshahiMotiharAgency
639RajshahiRajshahiPutia AgencyAgency01713748678
640RajshahiRajshahiBaghaAgency
641RajshahiRajshahiShalbagan Booking Booth RajshahiAgency01710874071, 01814358571
642RajshahiRajshahiShiroil Booking Booth RajshahiAgency01197068667
643RajshahiRajshahiDurgapurAgency
644RajshahiRajshahiMohanpurAgency
645RajshahiRajshahiShah Mokhdum NowsaparaAgency
646RajshahiRajshahiMatiharAgency
647RajshahiSirajgonjKamarkhondo Upazila AgencyAgency01713261812
648RajshahiSirajgonjSirajgonj Dist.Agency
649RajshahiSirajgonjSahazadpur Upazila Agency SirajgonjAgency01727364150
650RajshahiSirajgonjUlla Para Agency SirajgonjAgency01720352693, 01718214170, 01912744898
651RajshahiSirajgonjBelkuchi Thana Agency SirajgonjAgency01720662238
652RajshahiSirajgonjChowhailAgency
653RajshahiSirajgonjKazipurAgency
654RajshahiSirajgonjTarashAgency
655RajshahiSirajgonjSalangaAgency
656RajshahiRajshahiRajshahiBranch01936003066, 01963603024
657RajshahiNaogaonNaogaonBranch01936003081, 01195436214
658RajshahiJoypurhatJoypurhatBranch01936003089
659RajshahiSirajgonjSirajgonjBranch01936003079, 01928851102
660RajshahiNatoreNatoreBranch01936003180,
01716731952
661RajshahiBograBograBranch01936003064, 01914292690
662RajshahiChapinawabganjChapinawabganjBranch1712187694
663RajshahiPabnaPabnaBranch01936003082, 01963603065
664RajshahiJoypurhatHiliBranch01739801546
665RajshahiBograSonatolaAgency01917805227
666RajshahiJoypurhatAkkelpur AgencyAgency0182758625
667KhulnaJhinaidahJhinaidahBranch01711-903684
668 
669SylhetHobigonjBahubal ThanaAgency
670SylhetHobigonjChunarughat Thana AgencyAgency01759037152, 01712823543
671SylhetHobigonjMadhabpur Thana AgencyAgency01724878143, 01716597323
672SylhetHobigonjHobigonj Dist. AgencyBranch01936003042, 01936003289, 01190736607, 01714137829, 01711329944
673SylhetHobigonjNabigonj Upazilla AgencyAgency01929366851, 01199366851, 01819867348
674SylhetHobigonjAzmirigonjAgency
675SylhetHobigonjBanichangAgency
676SylhetHobigonjLakhaiAgency
677SylhetMoulvibazarBoro Lekha Thana AgencyAgency01819696042, 01736809532
678SylhetMoulvibazarKulaura Thana AgencyAgency01712071662, 01972071662
679SylhetMoulvibazarSherpur AgencyAgency01718197414
680SylhetMoulvibazarShamshernagarAgency01711336448, 01918585065, 01190789414
681SylhetMoulvibazarSreemongol AgencyBranch01936003050, 01816397468, 01197418084
682SylhetMoulvibazarJuri Thana AgencyAgency01711268629
683SylhetMoulvibazarRajnagarAgency
684SylhetSunamganjDirai Upazilla AgencyAgency01913927633
685SylhetSunamganjDharma Pasha Upazila AgencyAgency01739759800
686SylhetSunamganjSunamgonj Dist. AgencyBranch01936003078, 01912775279, 01717683524, 01730083874
687SylhetSunamganjGobindagonj AgencyAgency01740541118, 01718566675, 01938885901
688SylhetSunamganjJagannathpur Thana Agnc.Agency01740960770, 01727021396
689SylhetSunamganjBiswambarpurAgency
690SylhetSunamganjDokhin SunamgonjAgency
691SylhetSunamganjDowarabazarAgency
692SylhetSunamganjJamalgonjAgency
693SylhetSunamganjShallaAgency
694SylhetSunamganjTahirpurAgency
695SylhetSylhetBoroikandi Booking Booth South Surma SylhetAgency01712769491
696SylhetSylhetGoala Bazar AgencyAgency01710262360
697SylhetSylhetCompanigonj Thana AgencyAgency01728894946, 01718566675
698SylhetSylhetJointapur AgencyAgency01748994934
699SylhetSylhetKanaighat Thana AgencyAgency01716151369
700SylhetSylhetGolapgonj AgencyAgency1192091205
701SylhetSylhetShahjalal Upashahar-A, Booking BoothAgency01723162357
702SylhetSylhetKadamtali Booking BoothAgency01718566675
703SylhetSylhetShah Jalal Upashahar Booking Booth (Rose View)Agency01718250882, 01917201282
704SylhetSylhetMadina Market Booking BoothAgency01712578074
705SylhetSylhetNew Medical Booking BoothAgency0821-722752, 01712081919, 01198212393
706SylhetSylhetEast Shibgonj Booking BoothAgency01915417899, 01711045112
707SylhetSylhetShahi Eid Gate Booking BoothAgency01750240000, 01713806147
708SylhetSylhetWest Shibgonj Booking BoothAgency01712300499
709SylhetSylhetAmborkhana Booking BoothAgency01715279092,
0821-712364
710SylhetSylhetUniversity Gate Booking BoothAgency01677301799, 01711059599
711SylhetSylhetShajalal Upashahar Booking BoothAgency01716927139
712SylhetSylhetFenchugonj Upazila Agnc.Agency
713SylhetSylhetJokigonj Bazar Agency SylhetAgency
714SylhetSylhetBishwanath Upazila Agnc.Agency08224-56027, 01915703804, 01711974770
715SylhetSylhetShah Paran Gate B. BoothAgency
716SylhetSylhetBiani Bazar Thana AgencyAgency01917762795
717SylhetSylhetCantonment AgencyAgency0821-2870331, 01712139201
718SylhetSylhetGoainghatAgency
719SylhetSylhetKotwaliAgency
720SylhetSylhetBimanbandarAgency
721SylhetSylhetOsmani NagarAgency
722SylhetSylhetMaglabazarAgency
723SylhetSylhetDoyarabazarAgency
724SylhetSylhetSylhetBranch01936003068, 01917230660, 01191520063
725SylhetMoulvibazarMoulvibazarBranch01936003051, 01917745484
726SylhetSunamganjChhatakBranch01193218996, 01717726767
727SylhetMoulvibazarSrimangalBranch01936003050
728SylhetFenjugong UpazilaFenjugonj UpazilaAgency01746642320
729 Rangpur Nilphamri Sayedpur Branch01936003018
730Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiNarshingdiBranchMobile Section:
01936-003249,
Parcel Section:
019522-55691
731RangpurDinajpurHakimpur Upazila Ag. DNJAgency01799369248
732RangpurDinajpurNawabgonj Thana Ag. DNJAgency01718836639
733RangpurDinajpurParbatipur Thana Ag. DNJAgency01714228721, 01915988157
734RangpurDinajpurGhoraghat Thana Ag. DNJAgency01712315546
735RangpurDinajpurFulbari Agency DNJAgency01937545487, 01727976279
736RangpurDinajpurBirganj Upozilla Agency DNJAgency01737338230, 01730971142, 01774377922
737RangpurDinajpurBirol Upozilla Agency DNJAgency01712288129
738RangpurDinajpurChirir Bandar Thana AgencyAgency01915396179, 01775418810
739RangpurDinajpurBirampur Thana Agency DnjAgency01191166400, 01715359529
740RangpurDinajpurSetabgonj Thana Agency DNJAgency01743928907
741RangpurDinajpurBochagonjAgency
742RangpurDinajpurKaharoleAgency
743RangpurDinajpurKhanshamaAgency
744RangpurGaibandhaPalash Bari Upozilla Agency GBDAgency01920189612
745RangpurGaibandhaSadullahpur Thana Agency GBDAgency01716948858, 01783196758
746RangpurGaibandhaGaibandha Dist.Agency
747RangpurGaibandhaGobindagonj Agency Gaibandha RNGAgency01710815240, 01737899404, 01721660213
748RangpurGaibandhaFulchariAgency
749RangpurGaibandhaShaghataAgency
750RangpurGaibandhaShundorgonjAgency01704216018
751RangpurKurigramChilmari Thana Agency, KurigramAgency01191677330
752RangpurKurigramBhurangamari Thana Agency K.GramAgency01190987100, 01721701861
753RangpurKurigramRoumari Thana Ag. K.GramAgency01716189159, 01718820294
754RangpurKurigramUlipur Thana Agency K.GramAgency01712565087, 01915444701
755RangpurKurigramKurigram Dist. AgencyAgency0581-61824,
01712232739, 01916720106
756RangpurKurigramNageshwari Thana Agency KurigramAgency01774434044, 01730964944
757RangpurKurigramFulbariAgency
758RangpurKurigramRajarhatAgency
759RangpurKurigramRajibpurAgency
760RangpurLalmonirhatKaligonjAgency
761RangpurLalmonirhatPatgram Upozilla Agency LalmonirhatAgency01711957138, 01929614885
762RangpurLalmonirhatLalmonirhat Dist. AgAgency01716872266, 01673748839
763RangpurLalmonirhatAditmariAgency
764RangpurLalmonirhatHatibandhaAgency
765RangpurNilphamariDimla Thana Agency NilphamariAgency01716697181, 01711472098,
766RangpurNilphamariNilphamari Dist. Ag.Branch01936003024, 01713709055, 01196157048
767RangpurNilphamariSyedpur Thana Agency NilphamariAgency
768RangpurNilphamariDomar Upozilla Agency NilphamaryAgency01712872213, 01712344513
769RangpurNilphamariJal DhakaAgency
770RangpurNilphamariKishoregonjAgency
771RangpurPanchagarPanchagar Dist. AgencyBranch01963603022,
01819916279
772RangpurPanchagarAtwari Upozilla Agency PanchagarhAgency01737426798
773RangpurPanchagarBoda Thana Agency PanchagarAgency01713713215, 01718970177
774RangpurPanchagarDebigonjAgency
775RangpurPanchagarTetuliaAgency
776RangpurRangpurModern Mor Agency RangpurAgency01717292556, 01920342595
777RangpurRangpurRangpur Dist. AgencyAgency052163175,
0199372402
778RangpurRangpurMedical Purbo Gate Dhap, Shimulbag B. Booth, RangpurAgency01715571982
779RangpurRangpurRangpur Cantonment AgencyAgency01820525960
780RangpurRangpurPirgonj Upozilla Agency RNGAgency01190729745, 01725193349
781RangpurRangpurShothibari AgencyAgency01737131686, 01674484166
782RangpurRangpurC O Bazar Upozilla Agency RNGAgency01716633481
783RangpurRangpurGobindagonj Agency Gaibandha RNGAgency01710815240
784RangpurRangpurBadargonj Road Terminal AgencyAgency01741201414
785RangpurRangpurGangacharaAgency
786RangpurRangpurKawniaAgency
787RangpurRangpurPirgachaAgency
788RangpurThakurgaonPirgonj Thana Ag. ThakurgaonAgency01713712303, 01915703734
789RangpurThakurgaonThakurgaon Dist. AgencyAgency01717135325, 01913311099,
01197362579
790RangpurThakurgaonBaliadangiAgency
791RangpurThakurgaonHoripurAgency
792RangpurThakurgaonRanishonkoilAgency
793RangpurThakurgaonThakurgaonBranch01963603062, 01737549271
794RangpurPonchogorPonchogorBranch01673463918
795RangpurLalmonirhatLalmonirhatBranch01936003109, 01724284001
796RangpurRangpurRangpurBranch01936003059, 01963603020
797RangpurDinajpurDinajpurBranch01936003083, 01712338426
798RangpurGaibandhaGaibandhaBranch01936003020, 01983207528
799RangpurNilphamariSyedpurBranch01726233505
800RangpurKurigramKurigramBranch01936003121,
0190742339
801RangpurRangpurGaggachara AgencyAgency01980981980
802RangpurNilphamariJal Dhaka UpazilaAgency01716636411

Know More: Karatoa Courier Service All Branch Name and Mobile Number.

=

2 responses to “All Branch List of Sundarban Courier Service and Mobile Number”

  1. […] Know More: All Branch List of Sundarban Courier Service and Mobile Number. […]

  2. […] Know More: All Branch List of Sundarban Courier Service and Mobile Number. […]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *




© All rights reserved © 2023 CourierNumber.
Design BY NewsTheme