Sundarban Courier Service Dhaka Division Mobile Number and Branch Address

Sundarban Courier Service Dhaka Division Mobile Number and Branch Address

Sundarban Courier Service Dhaka Division Mobile Number and Branch Address

Dhaka is the capital of Bangladesh. In Dhaka division has many branches of this courier service. Sundarban Courier Service Dhaka Division Mobile Number and Branch Address are given below:

Sundarban Courier Service Dhaka Division

SL.   DivisionDistrictOffice NameOffice TypeMobile Number
01     Dhaka (Metro)DhakaTaltolaAgency01552367224, 01915687145
02Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBananiAgency09821917, 8812598, 01677175591, 01742511808
03Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBangla BazarAgency01197340434, 019176958559573183
04Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBangla MotorAgency9660363, 9660362, 01713419343, 01981111201
05Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBosundharaAgency8816660, 01819225657
06Dhaka (Metro)DhakaChawkbazarAgency7316901, 01714861095, 01929366638
07Dhaka (Metro)DhakaDhanmondiAgency01963603075, 8127981, 01715200199
08Dhaka (Metro)DhakaAshkonaAgency01915667777
09Dhaka (Metro)DhakaElephent RoadBrach01936003090, 8616321, 8616936, 01718645160
10Dhaka (Metro)DhakaFakirerpool Booking Booth – 1Agency01819223957, 01720502491, 7174622
11Dhaka (Metro)DhakaFakirerpool Booking Booth – 2Agency01710682528, 01811742280
12Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMonipuriparaAgency01715253699, 01720957782, 01936003012 9144817
13Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNorth South RoadAgency01711676335, 01819117079
14Dhaka (Metro)DhakaGabtoliAgency01922371490
15Dhaka (Metro)DhakaRaza BazarAgency01711227734 9115601, 01190782221
16Dhaka (Metro)DhakaGreen RoadAgency0167526260
17Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBongo BazarAgency01715390919, 01726049721
18Dhaka (Metro)DhakaGulshan 1Agency8824773, 01711540401, 01713195570
19Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNiketonAgency01937171515, 01818310456
20Dhaka (Metro)DhakaGulshan-2Agency01936003025, 9885472, 01819221567, 01711849533, 01715130008 9856382
21Dhaka (Metro)DhakaR.K Mission RoadAgency1819007361
22Dhaka (Metro)DhakaHatkholaAgency01675072031
23Dhaka (Metro)DhakaHatirpulAgency01728007533, 01819279070
24Dhaka (Metro)DhakaIndira RoadAgency8143755, 01721870650
25Dhaka (Metro)DhakaJatrabariAgency01819033323, 01198177373
26Dhaka (Metro)DhakaJhigatolaAgency01711612253, 01711249287
27Dhaka (Metro)DhakaPostogolaAgency01714556046, 01673428950
28Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKakoliAgency9861451, 01711540243, 01197256779
29Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKakrailAgency01934836025
30Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKalabaganAgency01711737853, 01716635221, 01196245256
31Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKallyanpur Booking Booth – 1Agency01713027413, 01817533800
32Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKallyanpur Booking Booth – 2Agency01711787387, 01755650580
33Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKarwan Bazar Booking BoothAgency9135095, 01937676524
34Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKathal Bagan Booking BoothAgency01915636778, 01913760122
35Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKhilgaonAgency01190717053, 7214831
36Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKhilkhetAgency01819961600, 01925769295
37Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKochukhetAgency9857568, 8713168, 01712531529, 01710249561
38Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKomlapur StadiumAgency01711896741
39Dhaka (Metro)DhakaImamgonjAgency01921687208, 01684827724
40Dhaka (Metro)DhakaLalmatia – 1Agency01827162776, 01828101927
41Dhaka (Metro)DhakaLalmatia – 2Agency01839594751 9124085
42Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMouchakAgency01916038761, 9347200
43Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMirpur-1Agency01746253532 9010791
44Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMirpur 10Agency01936003000, 01711057341, 01714664047, 01760506090
45Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMirpur 2Agency01711430948, 01914129796
46Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMogbazarAgency01811374305, 01827533575
47Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNew DOHS, MohakhaliAgency9883819, 01552367492, 01842104124
48Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMohakhali Booking BoothAgency8817429, 9899461, 01711601501
49Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMohakhaliBranch9897383, 9860783, 01711540243, 9861451, 01971-256779
50Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMohammadpur ThanaAgency01199105194, 01712099812, 01672503060
51Dhaka (Metro)DhakaShekhertek, MohammadpurAgency9120570, 01912694956
52Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMohammodia HousingAgency01711624337
53Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKatasur, MohammadpurAgency01726837633, 01912178654
54Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 1Agency01819176246, 01711273867
55Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 2Agency1819461773
56Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 3Agency01817384001, 01755534433
57Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 4Agency01716788324
58Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNakhalParaAgency9830281, 01711957467, 01685334899
59Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNoya Paltan AgecnyAgency9346152, 01720305427
60Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNew Eskaton RoadAgency01716615816, 01922389622
61Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNew MarketAgency01711223749, 04475054840
62Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNikunzoAgency1922612961
63Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNilkhetAgency01715060071, 01191603638, 01977603638
64Dhaka (Metro)DhakaNobabpurAgency01914004079
65Dhaka (Metro)DhakaPallabiAgency01675571179, 01770191104
66Dhaka (Metro)DhakaPurana Paltan Booking Booth – 1Agency01724205500 9513212
67Dhaka (Metro)DhakaPurana Paltan Booking Booth – 2Agency01819216141 9581709
68Dhaka (Metro)DhakaRamnaAgency01911702972, 01195394922
69Dhaka (Metro)DhakaRampuraAgency02-9331674, 01676155887
70Dhaka (Metro)DhakaRayer BazarAgency01725396080, 01765668998
71Dhaka (Metro)DhakaRupnagarAgency01971054692, 01711054692
72Dhaka (Metro)DhakaShahabagAgency01711842223, 01911471229 9666656
73Dhaka (Metro)DhakaShahajadpurAgency01911702227, 01911702214
74Dhaka (Metro)DhakaShewraparaAgency8052633, 01915677892
75Dhaka (Metro)DhakaSukrabadAgency01716787372, 01911473270
76Dhaka (Metro)DhakaTejgaonAgency01711957467 9830281
77Dhaka (Metro)DhakaTejgaon Gulsan Link Road AgencyAgency01713951184, 01738443677
78Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMohanagar Press Club Booking BoothAgency01922025690 7169196
79Dhaka (Metro)DhakaTolarbag, MirpurAgency01918864210
80Dhaka (Metro)DhakaModho BaddaAgency01726260858, 01675337762
81Dhaka (Metro)DhakaUttar BaddaAgency01915190576, 04477961293
82Dhaka (Metro)DhakaVatara BaddaAgency01553390234, 01193236385
83Dhaka (Metro)DhakaWariAgency01712156674
84Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKallyanpurBranch01936003004, 8035481-4
85Dhaka (Metro)DhakaUTTRABranchSECTOR-03:, 01936003154, 01963603026 SECTOR 09: 01944617827, 01963827866, 01936003154, 01936003008-9
86Dhaka (Metro)DhakaCorporateBranch01936003095-6
87Dhaka (Metro)DhakaChamelibagBranch01936003007, 01936003178
88Dhaka (Metro)DhakaVictoria ParkBranch01936003003
89Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKawran BazarBranch01936003011, 01715768489
90Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMotaleb PlazaBranch01936003017, 01936003200
91Dhaka (Metro)DhakaShamolyBranch01936003209, 01936003185
92Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKeranigonjAgency01816920992
93Dhaka (Metro)DhakaJatrabariBranch01936003026, 01676913912
94Dhaka (Metro)DhakaMirpur- 11Branch0197124640
95Dhaka (Metro)DhakaDhanmondiBranch9136184
96Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBabu BazarBranch01916604012, 01198392692
97Dhaka (Metro)DhakaKAMARPARAKAMARPARABRANCH
98Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBaridhara AgencyAgency8816660, 01819225657
99Dhaka (Metro)DhakaTopkhana Road Booking BoothAgency01732909460
100Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBananiBranch01936003303, 01936003304
101Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBosila Road Booking BoothBooking Booth1737345462
102Dhaka (Out)DhakaJahangir Nogor University DhakaAgency01915127723, 01911728690
103Dhaka (Out)DhakaNobinagar Agency SavarAgency1923340420
104Dhaka (Out)DhakaSavar EPZ AgencyAgency01716919186, 01193238877
105Dhaka (Out)DhakaHemayetpur Agency Savar DhakaAgency1671862081
106Dhaka (Out)DhakaKeranigonjAgency
107Dhaka (Out)DhakaJamgora Agency AshuliaAgency01915427097, 01967121813
108Dhaka (Out)DhakaNobabgonj Upozila AgencyAgency1718068831
109Dhaka (Out)DhakaDohar Thana AgencyAgency01711934339, 01718068831
110Dhaka (Out)DhakaDhamrai Thana AgencyAgency1921475359
111Dhaka (Out)DhakaNobabgonjAgency
112Dhaka (Out)DhakaUttar Khan AgencyAgency1821750007
113Dhaka (Out)FaridpurSaltha Thana Agency, FaridpurAgency01912227366, 01712028219
114Dhaka (Out)FaridpurKanaipur Bazar AgencyAgency01740629666, 01950282022
115Dhaka (Out)FaridpurCharbhardrasonAgency
116Dhaka (Out)FaridpurSadarpurAgency
117Dhaka (Out)FaridpurNagarkandaAgency
118Dhaka (Out)GazipurSimultoli Road Booking Booth GazipurAgency01720431857
119Dhaka (Out)GazipurKonabari AgencyAgency01718058926, 01963603076, 01190784036
120Dhaka (Out)GazipurVawal Mirzapur Agency Bangla Bazar GazipurAgency01912647351
121Dhaka (Out)GazipurSalna Bazar Agency GazipurAgency01745527133
122Dhaka (Out)GazipurChandra Agency GazipurAgency1948533294
123Dhaka (Out)GazipurBIDC Bazar Fakir Market AgencyAgency01916200046, 01671678757
124Dhaka (Out)GazipurBoard Bazar Agency GazipurAgency01811722738 02-9291434, 01711909818
125Dhaka (Out)GopalgonjKotali Para Thana AgencyAgency01849166669
126Dhaka (Out)GopalgonjTungi Para Upozila Agency GopalgonjAgency01739648524, 01915720137
127Dhaka (Out)GopalgonjGopalgonjBranch01963931084, 01192172211
128Dhaka (Out)GopalgonjKashiani Upozila Agnecy GopalgonjAgency01730161666
129Dhaka (Out)GopalgonjMuksudpur Agency GopalgonjAgency01713241870
130Dhaka (Out)JamalpurBokshigonj Thana Agency JamalpurAgency01920183209
131Dhaka (Out)JamalpurJamalpur Dist AgencyAgency01191524129, 01558417920
132Dhaka (Out)JamalpurDewangonj Thana Agency JamalpurAgency01195222056, 01916769727
133Dhaka (Out)JamalpurIslampur Thana Agency JamalpurAgency01193025554
134Dhaka (Out)JamalpurSorisa Bari Agency JamalpurAgency01716205462
135Dhaka (Out)JamalpurMadargonj UpazilaAgency01751838385
136Dhaka (Out)JamalpurvacantAgency
137Dhaka (Out)JamalpurMelandah UpazilaAgency01739471048
138Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjKotiadi Upozila Agency KishoregonjAgency01193000378, 01715009194
139Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjKishoregonj Dist. AgencyAgency01915701877, 01713593407
140Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjPakundia Upozila AgencyAgency01944163034, 01717833318 56141
141Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjBazidpur Upozila Agency KishoregonjAgency01712000463, 01816082271
142Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjVoirob Thana Agency KishoregonjAgency01938768122, 01191589662, 01715656587, 01919323358 029471406
143Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjAstogram ThanaAgency
144Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjHossainpur ThanaAgency01719657876
145Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjItna ThanaAgency
146Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjKarimgonj Thana AgencyAgency01839915026, 01716452150
147Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjKuliarchar ThanaAgency
148Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjMithamoin ThanaAgency
149Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjNikli ThanaAgency
150Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjTarail ThanaAgency
151Dhaka (Out)MadaripurRajoir Upozila Agency MadaripurAgency01736580311
152Dhaka (Out)MadaripurShibchor Madaripur AgencyAgency01740962393 0662456288
153Dhaka (Out)MadaripurKalkini Upozila Agency MadaripurAgency01919522980, 01712522980 06622-56226
154Dhaka (Out)MadaripurMadaripur Dist. AgencyAgency01912214420, 01911967373, 01190072841
155Dhaka (Out)MadaripurUkerhat ThanaAgency
156Dhaka (Out)ManikganjManikgonj Dist.Agency
157Dhaka (Out)ManikganjSingairAgency
158Dhaka (Out)ManikganjDaulatpur ThanaAgency
159Dhaka (Out)ManikganjGhior ThanaAgency
160Dhaka (Out)ManikganjHarirampur ThanaAgency
161Dhaka (Out)ManikganjSaturia ThanaAgency
162Dhaka (Out)ManikganjShibaloy ThanaAgency
163Dhaka (Out)ManikganjSirajdi KhanAgency
164Dhaka (Out)ManikganjMunshigonj Dist. AgencyAgency01684-229256
165Dhaka (Out)ManikganjGazaria ThanaAgency
166Dhaka (Out)ManikganjLowhajang ThanaAgency
167Dhaka (Out)ManikganjSreenagar ThanaAgency
168Dhaka (Out)ManikganjTongibari ThanaAgency
169Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjAdomji Nagar Agency NarayangonjAgency01815438745
170Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjSiddhirgonj Agency, Narayan GonjAgency01821896562, 01711105448
171Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjPonchoboti BSIC Booking Booth NarayangonjAgency01916781908
172Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjNarayangonj Dist.Agency
173Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjArai HazarAgency
174Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjSonargaon Agency NarayangonjAgency01718378719, 01676202578
175Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjKachpur Agency NarayangonjAgency01715409473, 01832703086
176Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjRupshiAgency
177Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjRupgonj Upozila AgencyAgency01819493020, 01819806640
178Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjBandar ThanaAgency
179Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjFotullah ThanaAgency
180Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiMonohordi Thana Agency NorsingdhiAgency01724062799, 01787067820
181Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiPolashAgency
182Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiBelabo Upozila Agency NorsingdhiAgency01920305738, 01835070427
183Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiRaypura ThanaAgency
184Dhaka (Out)NarshingdiShibpur Thana AgencyAgency01715389978, 01711319057 062163910
185Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaDurgapur Thana Agency NetrokonaAgency01711704043, 01734225377
186Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaNetrokona Dist AgencyAgency01713263986, 01748692383
187Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaAtpara ThanaAgency
188Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaBarhatta ThanaAgency
189Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaKalmakanda ThanaAgency
190Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaKendua ThanaAgency
191Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaKhaliajhuri ThanaAgency
192Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaMadan ThanaAgency
193Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaPurbadhala ThanaAgency
194Dhaka (Out)NetrokonaMohongonj Upozila Agency NetrokonaAgency01740956986, 01983308388
195Dhaka (Out)RajbariPangsha Upozila Agency RajbariAgency01767484165, 01713568721
196Dhaka (Out)RajbariRajbari DistrictBranch01721587512, 01960172131
197Dhaka (Out)RajbariGoalonda Bazar Agency RazbariAgency01716897197, 01717493227
198Dhaka (Out)RajbariBaliakandi ThanaAgency
199Dhaka (Out)RajbariKalukhali ThanaAgency
200Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurGoshaier Hat Agency SariatpurAgency01711970866
201Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurBhedorganjAgency
202Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurDamuddaAgency
203Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurJajiraAgency
204Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurNariaAgency
205Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurSariatpur SadarAgency
206Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurPalangAgency
207Dhaka (Out)SherpurNokla Upozila Agency SherpurAgency01190741278
208Dhaka (Out)SherpurSherpur DistAgency
209Dhaka (Out)SherpurJhenaigathiAgency
210Dhaka (Out)SherpurNalitabari UpazilaAgency01953916603
211Dhaka (Out)SherpurSreebordi ThanaAgency
212Dhaka (Out)TangailSokhipur Agency TangailAgency01740600477, 01748935988
213Dhaka (Out)TangailTangail Dist AgencyAgency0921-62809, 01712695599, 01727061234
214Dhaka (Out)TangailGhatail Thana AgencyAgency01719088319
215Dhaka (Out)TangailMirzapur Thana AgencyAgency01729967290
216Dhaka (Out)TangailKalihati Thana AgencyAgency01740600477, 01743914257
217Dhaka (Out)TangailModhupur Upozilla AgencyAgency01714006359
218Dhaka (Out)TangailBashail ThanaAgency
219Dhaka (Out)TangailBhuapur ThanaAgency
220Dhaka (Out)TangailDelduar ThanaAgency
221Dhaka (Out)TangailDhanbari UpazilaAgency01926725620, 01918638038
222Dhaka (Out)TangailGopalpur ThanaAgency
223Dhaka (Out)TangailNagarpur ThanaAgency
224Dhaka (Out)MymensinghHobirbari, Master Bari Agency ValukaAgency01191738374, 01916774708
225Dhaka (Out)MymensinghValuka Agency MymensinghAgency01714388212, 01198293213
226Dhaka (Out)MymensinghTrishal Thana AgencyAgency01766265328, 01734191297 0903256293
227Dhaka (Out)MymensinghGoforgaon Upozila Agency MymensinghAgency01710153305
228Dhaka (Out)MymensinghNandail AgencyAgency01717083312, 01712210523
229Dhaka (Out)MymensinghIsshorgonj Agency MymensinghAgency01711511436, 01916511436
230Dhaka (Out)MymensinghMuktagachaAgency
231Dhaka (Out)MymensinghKrishi Bisshow Biddaloy MymensinghAgency01713503992
232Dhaka (Out)MymensinghMymensingh DistAgency
233Dhaka (Out)MymensinghDhubaura ThanaAgency
234Dhaka (Out)MymensinghFulbaria ThanaAgency
235Dhaka (Out)MymensinghFulpur Upazila AgencyAgency01735814386
236Dhaka (Out)MymensinghKotowali ThanaAgency
237Dhaka (Out)MymensinghGouripur T hanaAgency
238Dhaka (Out)MymensinghHaluaghat ThanaAgency
239Dhaka (Out)DhakaSavarBranch0199567431
240Dhaka (Out)GazipurGazipurBranch01936003057, 01936003027, 01736617238
241Dhaka (Out)NarayanganjNarayanganjBranchPSL-01936003174, Courier-01936003203, VD-01936003048
242Dhaka (Out)FaridpurFaridpurBranch01718684243
243Dhaka (Out)TangailTangailBranch01199575481
244Dhaka (Out)MymensinghMymensinghBranchPSL-01191524133,01936003259 Courier:01195353615, 01936003254
245Dhaka (Out)TekerhatSk. Nesar Uddin Market, Tekerhat, Rajoi MadaripurBranch01938486930, 01716308351
246Dhaka (Out)ShariatpurShariatpurBranch01911404795, 01961133500
247Dhaka (Out)JamalpurJamalpurBranch01915684581
248Dhaka (Out)DhakaSavar DEPZBranch01936003164
249Dhaka (Out)KishoreganjKishoreganjBranch01195259940, 01915142084
250Dhaka (Out)RajbariRajbariBranch01721587512
251Dhaka (Out)ManikgonjManikgonjBranch01963603042, 01779499199
252Dhaka (Out)DhakaTongiBranch01842157272
253Dhaka (Out)SherpurSherpurBranch01731942552, 01199473873
254Dhaka (Metro)DhakaBanasreeBranch01952-255686, 01976-131378
255Dhaka (Out)DhakaR.P Gate BazarAgency017162-16938
256Dhaka (Out)DhakaKootiaAgency01711952021
257Dhaka (Out)DhakaShafipurAgency01711510163
258Dhaka (Out)DhakaPolash ThanaAgency01811848179
259Dhaka (Out)DhakaDigpait UpashaharAgency01933242611
260Dhaka (Out)DhakaVuapur UpazilaAgency01611373839
261Dhaka (Out)DhakaDamudda UpazilaAgency01722209555
262Dhaka (Out)DhakaMuktafachhaAgency01926083605
263Dhaka (Out)DhakaVedergong UpazialAgency01915711856
264Dhaka (Out)DhakaKalmakanda ThanaAgency01721143539
265Dhaka (Metro) Dhaka Farmgate Branch01936003012

Know More: Dhaka Metro Area Sundarban Courier Number and Branch List.

=

One response to “Sundarban Courier Service Dhaka Division Mobile Number and Branch Address”

  1. […] Know More: Sundarban Courier Service Mobile Number and Branch Address in Dhaka Division […]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *




© All rights reserved © 2023 CourierNumber.
Design BY NewsTheme